Kerala Assembly 2016 Election Winner List – Party and Constituency Wise Result
Constituency                       Winner      Leading                         Runnerup
ManjeshwarP B Abdul Razak (IUML)WinnerN.A
Kasaragod N A Nellikkunnu (IUML )WinnerRavisha Thantri Kuntar (BJP)Runner-up
Udma K Kunhiraman (CPM )WinnerK Sudhakaran (INC)Runner-up
Kanhangad E.Chandrashekaran (CPI )WinnerDhanya Suresh (INC)Runner-up
Trikaripur M.Rajagopalan (CPM )WinnerK P Kunhikannan (INC)Runner-up
Payyannur C Krishnan (CPM )WinnerSajid Mavval (INC)Runner-up
Kalliasseri T V Rajesh (CPM )WinnerAmritha Ramakrishnan (INC)Runner-up
Taliparamba James Mathew (CPM )WinnerRajesh Nambiar (KEC(M))Runner-up
Irikkur K C Joseph (INC )WinnerK T Jose (CPI)Runner-up
Azhikode K M Shaji (IUML )WinnerM V Nikesh Kumar (CPM)Runner-up
Kannur Ramachandran Kadannappalli (Congress (Secular) )WinnerSatheesan Pacheni (INC)Runner-up
Dharmadam Pinarayi Vijayan (CPM )WinnerMambaram Divakaran (INC)Runner-up
Thalassery Adv. A N Shamseer (CPM )WinnerA P Abdullakutty (INC)Runner-up
Kuthuparamba K K Shailaja Teacher (CPM )WinnerK P Mohanan S/O P R Kurup (JD(U))Runner-up
Mattannur E. P. Jayarajan (CPM )WinnerK. P. Prasanth (JD(U))Runner-up
Peravoor Adv. Sunny Joseph (INC )WinnerAdv. Binoy Kurian (CPM)Runner-up
Mananthavady O R Kelu (CPM )WinnerP K Jayalakshmi (INC)Runner-up
Sulthanbathery I C Balakrishnan (INC )WinnerRugmini Subrahmanian (CPM)Runner-up
Kalpetta C K Saseendran (CPM )WinnerM.V Shreyams Kumar (JD(U))Runner-up
Vatakara C.K.Nanu (JD(S) )WinnerManayath Chandran (JD(U))Runner-up
KuttiadiParakkal Abdulla (IUML)WinnerN.A
Nadapuram E K Vijayan (CPI )WinnerAdv. K. Praveenkumar (INC)Runner-up
Quilandy K. Dasan (CPM )WinnerN. Subramanian (INC)Runner-up
Perambra T.P.Ramakrishnan (CPM )WinnerAdv.Mohammed Ikbal (KEC(M))Runner-up
Balusseri Purushuan Kadalundi (CPM )WinnerU.C Raman Padanilam (IND)Runner-up
Elathur A K Saseendran (NCP )WinnerKishen Chand (JD(U))Runner-up
Kozhikode North A Pradeep Kumar (CPM )WinnerAdv. P M Suresh Babu (INC)Runner-up
Kozhikode South Dr. M.K.Muneer (IUML )WinnerProf.Abdul Vahab (INL)Runner-up
Beypore Mammed Koya V K C (CPM )WinnerAdam Mulsi M P (INC)Runner-up
Kunnamangalam P.T.A. Rahim (IND )WinnerSiddiqu.T (INC)Runner-up
KoduvallyKarat Razack (IND)WinnerN.A
Thiruvambady George M. Thomas (CPM )WinnerV M Ummer Master (IUML)Runner-up
KondottyIbrahim T V (IUML)WinnerN.A
Eranad P K Basheer (IUML )WinnerAbdurahiman (IND)Runner-up
Nilambur P V Anvar (IND )WinnerAryadan Shoukath (INC)Runner-up
Wandoor A.P. Anil Kumar (INC )WinnerK Nishanth (CPM)Runner-up
Manjeri Adv. M Ummer (IUML )WinnerAdv. K.Mohandas (CPI)Runner-up
Perinthalmanna Manjalamkuzhi Ali (IUML )WinnerV.Sasikumar (CPM)Runner-up
MankadaT A Ahammed Kabeer (IUML)WinnerN.A
Malappuram P Ubaidulla (IUML )WinnerAdv. K P Sumathi (CPM)Runner-up
Vengara P.K. Kunhalikkutty (IUML )WinnerAdv. P.P. Basheer (CPM)Runner-up
Vallikkunnu Abdul Hameed Master (IUML )WinnerAdv. O.K. Thangal (INL)Runner-up
Tirurangadi P.K Abdu Rabb (IUML )WinnerNiyas Pulikkalakath (IND)Runner-up
Tanur V Abdurahiman (NSC )WinnerAbdurahiman Randathani (IUML)Runner-up
Tirur C. Mammutty (IUML )WinnerGafoor P Lillis (NSC)Runner-up
KottakkalAbid Hussain Thangal (IUML)WinnerN.A
Tavanur K.T. Jaleel (IND )WinnerIfthiquarudheen. P (INC)Runner-up
Ponnani P. Sreeramakrishnan (CPM )WinnerP.T. Ajai Mohan (INC)Runner-up
Thrithala V.T. Balram (INC )WinnerSubaida Ishac (CPM)Runner-up
Pattambi Muhammed Muhassin (CPI )WinnerC P Mohammed (INC)Runner-up
Shoranur P.K. Sasi (CPM )WinnerC. Sangeetha (INC)Runner-up
Ottapalam P. Unni (CPM )WinnerAdv. Shanimol Osman (INC)Runner-up
Kongad K.V. Vijayadas (CPM )WinnerPandalam Sudhakaran (INC)Runner-up
Mannarkkad Adv. N. Samsudheen.N (IUML )WinnerK.P. Suresh Raj (CPI)Runner-up
Malampuzha V.S. Achuthanandan (CPM )WinnerC. Krishnakumar (BJP)Runner-up
PalakkadShafi Parambil (INC)WinnerN.A
Tarur A.K. Balan (CPM )WinnerC. Prakash (INC)Runner-up
Chittur K. Krishnankutty (JD(S) )WinnerK. Achuthan (INC)Runner-up
Nenmara K. Babu (CPM )WinnerA.V. Gopinathan (INC)Runner-up
Alathur K.D.Prasenan (CPM )WinnerAdv.K Kusalakumaran (KEC(M))Runner-up
Chelakkara U R Pradeep (CPM )WinnerThulasi (INC)Runner-up
Kunnamkulam A C Moideen (CPM )WinnerC P John (Communist Maxist Party)Runner-up
Guruvayoor K.V. Abdul Khader (CPM )WinnerAdv. P M Sadiqali (IUML)Runner-up
Manalur Murali Perunelly (CPM )WinnerO Abdu Rahmankutty (INC)Runner-up
WadakkancheryAnil Akkara (INC)LeadingN.A
Ollur Adv.K Rajan (CPI )WinnerM P Vincent (INC)Runner-up
Thrissur V S Sunilkumar (CPI )WinnerPadmaja Venugopal (INC)Runner-up
Nattika Geetha Gopi (CPI )WinnerK.V. Dasan (INC)Runner-up
KaipamangalamE T Taison Master (CPI)WinnerN.A
Irinjalakuda Prof. K.U. Arunan (CPM )WinnerAdv. Thomas Unniyadan (KEC(M))Runner-up
Puthukkad Prof.C Raveendranath (CPM )WinnerSundaran Kunnathully (INC)Runner-up
Chalakkudy B D Devassy (CPM )WinnerT U Radhakrishnan (INC)Runner-up
Kodungallur Adv. R Sunilkumar (CPI )WinnerK P Dhanapalan (INC)Runner-up
Perumbavoor Eldhose Kunnappilly (INC )WinnerSaju Paul (CPM)Runner-up
Angamaly Roji M John (INC )WinnerBenny Moonjely (JD(S))Runner-up
Aluva Anwar Sadath (INC )WinnerAdv. V Saleem (CPM)Runner-up
Kalamassery V K Ebrahim Kunju (IUML )WinnerA M Yousaf (CPM)Runner-up
ParavurV D Satheesan (INC)LeadingN.A
Vypen S Sarma (CPM )WinnerK R Subhash (INC)Runner-up
Kochi K J Maxi (CPM )WinnerDominic Presentation (INC)Runner-up
Thrippunithura Adv. M Swaraj (CPM )WinnerK Babu (INC)Runner-up
Ernakulam Hibi Eaden (INC )WinnerM Anil Kumar (CPM)Runner-up
Thrikkakara Adv. P.T. Thomas (INC )WinnerDr. Sebastian Paul (CPM)Runner-up
Kunnathunad V P Sajeendran (INC )WinnerAdv. Shiji Shivaji (CPM)Runner-up
Piravom Anoop Jacob (KEC(J) )WinnerM.J. Jacob (CPM)Runner-up
Muvattupuzha Eldho Abraham (CPI )WinnerJoseph Vazhackan (INC)Runner-up
KothamangalamAntony John (CPM)WinnerN.A
Devikulam S Rajendran (CPM )WinnerA K Moni (INC)Runner-up
Udumbanchola M.M. Mani (CPM )WinnerAdv. Senapathy Venu (INC)Runner-up
Thodupuzha P.J. Joseph (KEC(M) )WinnerAdv. Roy Varicattu (IND)Runner-up
Idukki Roshy Augustine (KEC(M) )WinnerAdv. K. Francis George (IND)Runner-up
Peermade E S Bijimol (CPI )WinnerAdv. Syriac Thomas (INC)Runner-up
Pala K M Mani (KEC(M) )WinnerMani C Kappen (NCP)Runner-up
Kaduthuruthy Adv. Mons Joseph (KEC(M) )WinnerScaria Thomas (KEC(ST))Runner-up
Vaikom C K Asha (CPI )WinnerAdv. A Saneeshkumar (INC)Runner-up
Ettumanoor Suresh Kurup (CPM )WinnerThomas Chazhikadan (KEC(M))Runner-up
Kottayam Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan (INC )WinnerAdv. Reji Sakhariya (CPM)Runner-up
Puthuppally Oommen Chandy (INC )WinnerJaick C Thomas (CPM)Runner-up
Changanassery C F Thomas (KEC(M) )WinnerDr. K C Joseph (IND)Runner-up
Kanjirappally Dr. N Jayaraj (KEC(M) )WinnerAdv.V. B. Binu (CPI)Runner-up
Poonjar P C George Plathottam (IND )WinnerGeorgekutty Augusty (KEC(M))Runner-up
Aroor A.M. Ariff (CPM )WinnerAdv. C.R. Jayaprakash (INC)Runner-up
CherthalaP. Thilothaman (CPI)WinnerN.A
Alappuzha Dr. T.M. Thomas Isaac (CPM )WinnerAdv. Laly Vincent (INC)Runner-up
Ambalapuzha G.Sudhakaran (CPM )WinnerShaik.P. Harriz (JD(U))Runner-up
Kuttanad Thomas Chandy (NCP )WinnerAdv. Jacob Abraham (KEC(M))Runner-up
Haripad Ramesh Chennithala (INC )WinnerP.Prasad (CPI)Runner-up
Kayamkulam Adv.U.Prathibha Hari (CPM )WinnerAdv.M.Liju (INC)Runner-up
Mavelikara R.Rajesh (CPM )WinnerBaiju Kalasala (INC)Runner-up
Chengannur Adv.K.K.Ramachandran Nair (CPM )WinnerP.C.Vishnunath (INC )Runner-up
Thiruvalla Adv.Mathew T Thomas (JD(S) )WinnerJoseph M Puthussery (KEC(M))Runner-up
Ranni Raju Abraham (CPM )WinnerMariamma Cherian (INC)Runner-up
Aranmula Veena George (CPM )WinnerAdv K Sivadasan Nair (INC)Runner-up
KonniAdoor Prakash (INC)WinnerN.A
Adoor Chittayam Gopakumar (CPI )WinnerShaju (INC)Runner-up
Karunagappally R.Ramachandran (CPI )WinnerC.R.Mahesh (INC)Runner-up
Chavara N.Vijayan Pillai (Communist Marxist Party Kerala State Committee )WinnerShibu Babyjohn (RSP)Runner-up
Kunnathur Kovoor Kunjumon (IND )WinnerUllas Kovur (RSP)Runner-up
Kottarakkara Adv. P.Aisha Potty (CPM )WinnerAdv.Savin Sathyan (INC)Runner-up
Pathanapuram K.B. Ganesh Kumar (KEC(B) )WinnerP.V Jagadish Kumar (INC)Runner-up
Punalur Adv.K.Raju (CPI )WinnerDr.A.Younus Kunju (IUML)Runner-up
Chadayamangalam Retnakaran (CPI )WinnerHassan.M.M (INC)Runner-up
KundaraJ.Mercy Kutty Amma (CPM)WinnerN.A
Kollam M Mukesh (CPM )WinnerSooraj Ravi (INC)Runner-up
Eravipuram M. Noushad (CPM )WinnerA.A.Azeez (RSP)Runner-up
Chathannoor G.S.Jayalal (CPI )WinnerB B Gopakumar (BJP)Runner-up
Varkala Joy V (CPM )WinnerVarkala Kahar (INC)Runner-up
Attingal Adv.B.Satyan (CPM )WinnerK Chandrababu (RSP)Runner-up
Chirayinkeezhu V Sasi (CPI )WinnerK.S.Ajith Kumar (INC)Runner-up
Nedumangad C Divakaran (CPI )WinnerPalod Ravi (INC)Runner-up
Vamanapuram Adv. D K Murali (CPM )WinnerAdv. T.Sarathchandraprasad (INC)Runner-up
Kazhakoottam Kadakampally Surendran (CPM )WinnerV.Muraleedharan (BJP)Runner-up
Vattiyoorkavu K Muraleedharan (INC )WinnerKummanam Rajasekharan (BJP)Runner-up
Thiruvananthapuram V.S. Sivakumar (INC )WinnerAdv. Antony Raju (IND)Runner-up
NemomO Rajagopal (BJP)LeadingN.A
Aruvikkara K S Sabarinadhan (INC )WinnerAdv. A A Rasheed (CPM)Runner-up
Parassala C.K. Harindran (CPM )WinnerA.T. George (INC)Runner-up
Kattakkada I.B. Satheesh (CPM )WinnerN Shakthan (INC)Runner-up
KovalamAdv.M Vincent (INC)WinnerN.A
Neyyattinkara K. Ansalan (CPM )WinnerR Selvaraj (INC)Runner-up

Urdu Matrimony - मुस्लिम परिवार में विवाह के लिए अच्छे खानदानी रिश्तें ढूंढे - फ्री रजिस्टर करें



Loading...
कोहराम न्यूज़ की एंड्राइड ऐप इनस्टॉल करें